Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Hmt township Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
APIIC Rd, IDA Kukatpally, Prashanth Nagar Court
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Quthbullapur Main Rd, Bata - Ritz
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar,near Vivekananda Nagar Post Office, opp taruni super bazar
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
K P H B Phase 1 Housing Board colony, Karur Vysya Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Dulapally, Hyderabad for Rent
Weaker Section Colony, Near Gramina Vyavasaya Bank
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,312 sqft₹15.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanath Nagar Rd, D Mart
₹ 45,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Model Colony,, ESIC Hospital
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
S R Nagar, Axis Bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
SHYAMLAL BUILDING, Near Pearl Apartments
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sikh Village, Hyderabad for Rent
center point, Tadbund rd, near ladies collections
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Ameerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Ground Floor, Arunodaya, Dharam Karam Rd, Ameerpet, ShivBagh, Raja Rajeswari Bank
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Bolaram, Near select taxies
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Alwal, Hyderabad for Rent
Golnaka, , S.L.J. Banglore Iyengers Bakery
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
960 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
alwal main road, thyrocare
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Alwal, Hyderabad for Rent
Alwal Police Road, Cresta ENT speciality Clinic
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Ameerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Sarathi Nagar, Doyen Chambers,, sarathi studios
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Mayuri Marg, Near Gitanjali SENIOR SCHOOL
₹ 54,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,160 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Patigadda, Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Indian Airlines Colony, US Consulate General
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Ameerpet Rd,, Anand Bazar Exclusive
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Office in Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
S.P Road Sindhi Colony, Chutneys Banquet Hall
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sindhi Colony,, Chutneys Banquet Hall
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,620 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shanti Nagar , Adi Mallik Enterprises
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vasavi Nagar Colony, Karkhana, Hyderabad for Rent
vasavi nagar, Secunderabad Club
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Ameerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Yella Reddy Guda Rd, Habibs Hair & Beauty
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office in Trimulgherry , Hyderabad for Rent
Lal Bahadur Colony,, near Saboo Hyundai
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties