Industrial Building in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
Palkalaiperur, Tiruchirappall, Bharathidasan University Study Centre
₹ 55,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,250 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From