Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Alwarpet Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Alwarpet Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Teynampet, Chennai for Rent
Subbarayan Nagar, D.M.K.
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,503 sqft₹25.28 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Cumbum Valley Winery
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹2.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
No. 45, Sarojini Street T nagar, Sarojini Street, Parthasarathy Puram, T. Nagar, near by Usman Road,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties