Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kotturpuram Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Kotturpuram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Athipet Main Road, karthikaya apartment
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 250Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ranipet Job Centre, Chennai for Rent
sembarayanellore, near BHEL RANIPET
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹39.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
Anna Salai, near Chellammal Women's College
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in West Mambalam, Chennai for Rent
No 57, Aranganathan Subway Rd, Panneerselvam Nagar, Oxford English School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
Guindy Institutional Are, King Institute
₹ 84,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.52 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
Alandur Rd, Kalaignar Centenary Super Speciality Hospital KCSSH
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
S Canal Bank Rd Mandavelipakkam near St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College, St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,590 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
Anna Salai, near Sangeetha Veg Restaurant
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Crore
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
28,000 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties
Industrial in Maduvaankarai Bridge, Chennai for Rent
1st Street Narasingapuram, Maduvankarai Bridge
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties