Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Basapura Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Basapura Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
Basapura Main Rd , Shrestha Pratham Apartments
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Elctronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkathogur Main Rd, Sri Tirumala Symphony Apartment
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Gurukrupa Service Station
₹ 89,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Doddanagamangala Village, Near Union Bank Of India
₹ 48 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
allur, allur vanture
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
Wellington Paradise,, Singasandra Metro Station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Singasandra Metro Station
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Singasandra , Bangalore for Rent
VJJV+8VX, Wellington Paradise, Begur, Near Singasandra Metro Station, Singasandra Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
Wellington Paradise,, Singasandra Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddathoguru, Bangalore for Rent
Electronics City Phase 1,, Gurumurthy Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vittasandra, Bangalore for Rent
near Narayana reddy residence, Narayanareddy Residency
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
AECS B Block, Wellington Paradise,
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore for Rent
KIADB Industrial Area Electronic City Phase I, IFIM Business School
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
G.S.P Road, Konappana Agrahara, Electronic City,, Anugraha Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronics City Phase 2, Bangalore for Rent
shantipura, near cable office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Kudlu Gate, Masjid Al-Qasim
₹ 2.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Muneshwara Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Muneshwara layout
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
820 sqft₹51.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronics City Phase 1, Bangalore for Rent
Near Sai Baba Temple road, Next to IFIM Hoste
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Indra Nagar, Electronic City Phase I, Wipro EC 123
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
survey 158 near neeladri nagar, Sai Baba Temple Electronics City - Phase -1
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Phase 2,, near Tech Mahindra
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
Begur Main road near Begur Police Station, Begur Main road near Begur Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
ashok nagar, Krist Prabha Begur Rd, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,015 sqft₹4.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rayasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosa Rd,,
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Shikaripalya, Electronic City near SCT VEGETABLES, SCT VEGETABLES
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties