Industrial Shed in Dasna, Ghaziabad for Rent
KM milestone, Masuri Gulaothi Road, Dasna,,
₹ 47,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹12.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From