Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Dighi camp Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Dighi camp Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Dighi, Pune for Rent
Pune-Alandi Rd , Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Phuge Wasti, Pune for Rent
bhosari alinde road , near prymid hotel bhosari 26
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajguru Nagar, Pune for Rent
kadus village, near kadus village
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹0.50 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Bhosari Alandi Road, near Gulmohar Pack-tech India Pvt Ltd
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹10.80 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties