Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Dighi camp, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Dighi camp
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Dighi, Pune for Rent
Sahakar Nagar Rd, Vikas Steel And Cement
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.

alandi rd, near pizza hut
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
alandi road , Skyline Plaza
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹58.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Bharat Mata Nagar, Balaji Computers
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties