Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Bopkhel, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Bopkhel
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Gurunanak society , B U Bhandari
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Showroom in Pimple Gurav, Pune for Rent
Gauri Apartments Pimple Gurav Rd, Dapodi, Moraya Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Kasarwadi, Pune for Rent
old Mumbai-pune highway, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹92.31 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Kasarwadi, Pune for Rent
Landge Colony, , Nashik phata Metro station
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,946 sqft₹179.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Landewadi, opposite Bank Of Maharshtra
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Bhosari Dighi Road, Geeta Society, , phuge prima
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Geeta Society, , roshan supermaket
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Khadki Bazar, OPP CROWN RESTURANT
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Bhosari Business Center Landwadi, Bhosari - 411026, near Mahindra Vehicle Showroom
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Showroom in Neeta Appartment, Pune for Rent
70,new bazar khafki, Neeta APPT
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 1,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
11,12 neeta appt khadki bazar, Neeta Appartment
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
midc bhosari, Perfect Packing Associates
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
New Excelsior Complex, RAJGHARANA TRULY FASHION HOUSE
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
nasik phata, Near metro station Bhosri
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad , Pune for Rent
Kasarwadi , near Bhosari Metro Station(
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Bhosri, Pune for Rent
Naski phata ..GERA INTERIOR , near Bhosri metro station
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹114.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
near Bhosari Metro Station(Nashik Phata), Kasarwadi
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,260 sqft₹145.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Gera Imperium Gateway, Pune for Rent
Old Mumbai Highway, Nashik Phata Metro Station
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 3,900Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
555 sqft₹126.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Nashik Phata, near HP LAPTOP SERVICE CENTRE, near HP LAPTOP SERVICE CENTRE
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,220 sqft₹139.34 per Sq.Ft.
gera imperium, Bhosari Metro Station
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Showroom in Nashik Phata, Pune for Rent
Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Gera Imperium Gateway
₹ 1.94 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.82 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,960 sqft₹98.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Bhosari Alandi Road , near pooja hospital
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
near sanghavi road, Century Enka Limited
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sahakar Nagar Rd, Vikas Steel And Cement
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
alandi rd, near pizza hut
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties