Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Bopodi, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Bopodi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Pimple Gurav, Pune for Rent
Gauri Apartments Pimple Gurav Rd, Dapodi, Moraya Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.

Khadki Bazar, OPP CROWN RESTURANT
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
New Excelsior Complex, RAJGHARANA TRULY FASHION HOUSE
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Neeta Appartment, Pune for Rent
70,new bazar khafki, Neeta APPT
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 1,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
11,12 neeta appt khadki bazar, Neeta Appartment
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
old sangvi gaothan, vetal maharaj mandir juni sangavi
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
aund rd, Spicer Adventist University
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties