Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Kalas, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Kalas
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Vishrantwadi, Pune for Rent
EIL Rd , near Kasturba Hall
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Vishrantwadi, Pune for Rent
Tingre Nagar, Vishranwadi Sawant Petrol Pump(Indian Oil)
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Showroom in Tingre Nagar, Pune for Rent
Vishrantwadi Airport Rd, Gurudwara Kondeshwar Saheb
₹ 3.6 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Aditya Vines , Dhanori Police Station
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
11,12 neeta appt khadki bazar, Neeta Appartment
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Neeta Appartment, Pune for Rent
70,new bazar khafki, Neeta APPT
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 1,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Khadki Bazar, OPP CROWN RESTURANT
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
New Excelsior Complex, RAJGHARANA TRULY FASHION HOUSE
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Retail Property in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Dhanori Road, Triaa Vasantam City Center
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
409 sqft₹110.02 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Triaa, Vasantam City Center, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Triaa, Vasantam City Center
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
587 sqft₹110.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
lohegaon dhanori rd , McDonald's
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Goodwill Square, Pune for Rent
Lohegain Dhanori Main Riad, Goodwill Square Shopping Complex
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Sahakar Nagar Rd, Vikas Steel And Cement
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
alandi rd, near pizza hut
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
alandi road , Skyline Plaza
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹58.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Bharat Mata Nagar, Balaji Computers
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties