Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kandivali East Mumbai | Lease Industrial Shed in Kandivali East Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
near akurali metro stn, near bonaja industrial state
₹ 13,000 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹37.14 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties