Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Hafiz Baba Nagar Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Hafiz Baba Nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Hafiz Baba Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Janpriya Nagar, , Aashiyana-E-Muneer
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹24.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad for Rent
Ismath Nagar,, Arabian Ghawa Tea Dication N More
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,440 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Al Hafeez Medical Hall, Hyderabad for Rent
Royal Colony, Balapur, Telangana, 500005, India, Al hafeez medical hall
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,320 sqft₹6.02 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
07-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties