Industrial Shed in Karawal Nagar, Delhi for Rent
main pushta rd , Bachpan Play School, Karawal Nagar, Delhi
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.92 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹16.84 per Sq.Ft.