Industrial Shed in Udyog Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Rohtak Road, Block A, Jwalapuri, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, India, udyog nagar metro station Rohtak Road
₹ 3.25 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
0.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties