Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Pitam Pura Delhi | Lease Industrial Shed in Pitam Pura Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Keshav Puram, Delhi for Rent
Rampura Industrial Area,, near Keshav Puram Fire Station Delhi-110035
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Keshav Puram, Delhi for Rent
Rampura Industrial Area near Keshav Puram Fire Station Delhi-110035, Keshav Puram Fire Station Delhi-110035
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Industrial in Wazirpur, Delhi for Rent
Wazirpur Industrial Area, Tool Room & Training Centre
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ashok Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Wazirpur Industrial Area Rd, Swadeshi Bajaj
₹ 33,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹99,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹25.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Wazirpur, Delhi for Rent
wazirpur industrial area, The Paradise Hotel and Banquet
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for Rent
Sahipur Rd,, Near Hanuman mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
103 sqft₹339.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sonipat, Delhi for Rent
state highway 11, ira watika
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Moghalpuri, Delhi for Rent
G block, Marble Market
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in G Block, Mangolpuri, Delhi for Rent
G block, Marble Market
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Azadpur Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
A block
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ashok Vihar, Delhi for Rent
GT Karnal Road Industrial Area, RAJWADA PALACE ~ The Legend
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Mangolpuri, Delhi for Rent
Mangol Puri Industrial Area Phase I, Safal Fruit And Vegetable Unit
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,112 sqft₹22.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mangolpuri Industrial Area, Phase - 1, Delhi - 83, Delhi for Rent
Mangol Puri Industrial Area Phase I, Rohini Suzuki Mangolpuri
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Udyog Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Udyog Nagar Rohtak Rd, Peera Garhi,, Ring Road Honda
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mangolpuri, Delhi for Rent
Mangol Puri Industrial Area Phase I A4 PLOT NUMBER 4 , NDPL Office
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹129.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sahibabad Daulat Pur, near Arya Smaj Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹15.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shahbad Daulat Pur, Delhi for Rent
Street Number 5, Near DEVTA GENSETS PVT LTD
₹ 39,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
hanuman chowk begampur , Sector 37, Rohini
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,700 sqft₹21.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 30, Prahlad Pur, Bawana Rd, Near Rohil Crane Service & Rohil Dhram Kanta, Near Rohil Crane Service
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rohini Sector 22, Delhi for Rent
Indraprastha Convent School 1st Branch, Begumpur Rd , Sector 22
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,060 sqft₹14.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sapla Haryana, Delhi for Rent
khuprumpur road, near Delhi public school khurumpur road
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹7.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kanjhawala Industrial Area, Kanjhawala Village, Delhi for Rent
180 sq gaz , gali number 11
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,605 sqft₹14.95 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties