Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kithiganahalli Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Kithiganahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Village, Chandapura post, Bommasandra Industrial Area
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Lake Rd, jockey industries
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
tranquil city, Chandrapura Zilla Panchayat
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommsandra, Bangalore for Rent
4th Phase B, Cube Auto Industries
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
BOMMASANDRA JIGINI LINK RD, Bostic India Pvt Ltd
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
20,Bommasandra junction near canara bank hosur main rd bangalore 560019,
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹56.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hebbagodi, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Vidya vahini public school
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,423 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
KSSIDC Industrial Estate, Karnataka Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic City, 5th cross, Near Canara Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jigani Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
321p, Bommasandra indl area, near APC circle
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yarandahalli, Bangalore for Rent
SY90/5, near to bommsandra jagani link road
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
bnr roiad Hebbagodi, Narayana Health Rehabilitation Centre
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kammasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Kammasandra, Star Motor Bike Point
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, near Biocon Research Limited
₹ 8,300
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹1.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in 64, Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, Bangalore for Rent
next to biocon park, Biocon Park
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,500 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Jigani Link Rd, Biocon New Building
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,016 sqft₹73.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tirupalya, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Jigani Link Road,, Electronic City phase 1
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Mathrudhama Children's Home ( SVRST )
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
34,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Golahalli, Bangalore for Rent
near Shriram Summitt, Wing 20, Shriram Summitt, Wing 20
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shanthipura Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
classic coils shanthipura, fruit market
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shikaripalya, Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Shikaripally main road, margondanahalli, G K Meadows Apartment
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Shikaripalya, Electronic City near SCT VEGETABLES, SCT VEGETABLES
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore for Rent
Indra Nagar, Electronic City Phase I, Wipro EC 123
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Phase 2,, near Tech Mahindra
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronics City Phase 2, Bangalore for Rent
shantipura, near cable office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties