Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kommaghatta krishnasagara Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Kommaghatta krishnasagara Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Challegatta, Bangalore for Rent
sv no 241 manjunatha layout challeghatta, manjunatha layout
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kammanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
balaji road , Union Bank Of India
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,860 sqft₹40.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Bande Matt, Suncity, Bande Mutt, Bande Mutt, Kengeri Satellite Town
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Vidyapeetha Rd, Kodipalya, Venkateshwara Theatre
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,290 sqft₹46.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kommaghatta Phase 1, Bangalore for Rent
Thandavapura Kadkola Mysore
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹13.57 per Sq.Ft.
kommaghatta lake road , CLASSIC COUNTY LAYOUT
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹31.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Railway Parallel Rd, Harsha Layout, Near kengeri railway station
₹ 2.39 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,560 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
NEAR PADMASHREE COLLEGE, KEGERI TO TAVREKERE MAIN RD
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kambipura,, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Panorama Block-B, Kambipura, Brigade Panorama, Block-B
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
KHB Colony, Shirke Apartment
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sulikeri Main Rd , Ramasandra Govt Higher Primary school
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Seegehalli, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Nijaguna Gowda Industrial Layout
₹ 2.61 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹28 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,050 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties