Industrial Shed in Kutthanur, Chennai for Rent
Senthil Nagar Extension South, Roshni Matriculation School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹2.08 per Sq.Ft.