Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Siruvanjur Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Siruvanjur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Orathur, Chennai for Rent
Orathur, near Orathur Panchayat Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Orathur , Chennai for Rent
Indira Nagar, St Johns First Aid Kits
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Orathur Rd, near TRG Industrial Packagings
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guduvancheri, Chennai for Rent
Manikkapuram , 500 mtr before praney square
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guduvancheri, Chennai for Rent
V25F+R7 Padappai, Sheltering Wings pet care center
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,640 sqft₹3.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Salamangalam , Chennai for Rent
Sri Ram Nagar, Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Erivakkam, Sattamangalam Padappai Rd, ARM College of Engineering & Technology
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Erivakkam, ARM College of Engineering & Technology
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Sattamangalam, near ARM College of Engineering & Technology
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,900 sqft₹2.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kanchivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Serappanachery, Salamangalam, HIET Aircraft Engineering College
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,160 sqft₹1.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Athanancheri, Village, near Tii Techno Testing Services Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Dhaanish Nagar near , Dhaanish Ahmed College of Engineering
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,550 sqft₹19.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Dhaanish Nagar Vanchuvancherry,near Tambaram, near Dhaanish Ahmed College of Engineering
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹9.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Serapanacheri, Chennai for Rent
padappai, RRASE College of Engineering
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Padappai, Rashi engineer college
₹ 2.08 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Tambaram - Mudichur - Walajabad Road, DHANALAKSHMI COLLEGE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Tambaram - Mudichur - Oragadam Rd, Jamaai Ice Cream - Factory Outlet
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Salamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Opp to HIET College, HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
VISHNU NAGAR PADAPPAI, near KYAN INTERNATIONAL PRESCHOOL
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Tambaram - Mudichur - Walajabad Rd, Kyungshin Industrial Motherson Ltd (KIML)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padapai, Chennai for Rent
Walajabad - Oragadam - Vandalur Roa, Kanappa Theatre
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
thoppu st, Melpadappai Ration Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Serapancheri, Chennai for Rent
Mahanyam R.F., near Sri Vimeeswarar Shivan Temple
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
V2PG+7J2, K.R Puram, Padappai Cemetery
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties