Industrial Shed in Kurubarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
4th Cross Pipeline Road JC Nagar, Geleyara balaga, Hema Wines MRP outlet
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From