Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Muthsandra Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Muthsandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kurabarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kurabarahalli main road , Government Sericulture Office, Doddaballapura
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddaballapura, Bangalore for Rent
D cross , Govt Hospital
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹1.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddaballapura, Bangalore for Rent
kuchukuppet , near Maruthi Vyaayama Shaale
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
378 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddaballapura, Bangalore for Rent
nelamangala road , KCP MANTAP, DODDABALLAPUR
₹ 17.42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.74 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kodigehalli, Bangalore for Rent
8G27+H2F near Maruthi nilaya, 8G27+H2F near Maruthi nilaya,
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties