Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Nagasandra Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Nagasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Suvarna Nagara, Venugopala Swamy Devasthana
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Guru Shree Vidhya Kendra School Road, Doddabidarakallu, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
771 sqft₹19.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
1, 1st Cross, Nelagedarahalli, , Anand Whole Sale Chicken Center
₹ 39,060
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,604 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Nagasandra rd , GuruShree Vidya Kendra
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Suvarna Nagar, GuruShree Vidya Kendra
₹ 11,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, , Sri Renuka Nilaya Mallappa
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Thippenahalli Main Road, Mandhara Public School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout, Chokkasandra, ,, near MM Bright School
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
vidyanagar, Maheswari Nagar,near AMAR GLASS AND PLYWOODS, near AMAR GLASS AND PLYWOODS
₹ 52,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Maranna Layout Near Panchamuki Ganesh Temple, Panchamuki Ganesh Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
doddabidarikallu, Ganesh Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Indra Nagara, Ganga International School and PU College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Phase IV, Abb Global Business Services And Contracting India Private Limited
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
760 sqft₹32.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
peenya , ISRO
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹60.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Lake Rd, Chokkasandra, BESCOM
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹23.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajarathna Nilaya, 97, 4th Cross Rd, Indiranagar, Doddabidarakallu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India, Bangalore for Rent
4th cross,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gangodanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
near Bluejay Signature apartment , Bluejay Signature
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Doddabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
gangodnahalli main road, Siddhartha International School
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chokkasandra, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross, 2nd Phas, Sri Vinayaka Fab Tech
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, Texport Industries Pvt Ltd
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Gruhalakshmi Housing Colony,, near sri annapurneshwari enterprises
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Gruhalakshmi Housing Colony, Near Little Orchids , Near Little Orchids
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
um fiberworks 1st cross bangalore 560058, near Peenya police station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Peenya Industry
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Peenya 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
G P Enclave Annapurneshwari Nagar, Kere Muneshwara Temple,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
4th Main Road, 4th Main Road
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,300 sqft₹41.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties