Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sadayankuppam Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Sadayankuppam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Sadayankuppam, near
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
2nd Street, 2nd Street
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Kovil street , Elandhanur Perumal kovil
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town,, INDIAN BANK
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Manali, Chennai for Rent
92, Thanigai nagar, Sadaiyankuppam
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹27.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Dwaraka Nagar,, INDIAN BANK
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar, Manali Ayyappan Temple
₹ 33,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Vaikkadu Village, Andarkuppam Check Post, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Ammullavoyil Village Andarkuppam Post, SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Ponneri High Road, IndianOil
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Andarkuppam, IndianOil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali Newtown, Chennai for Rent
manali rd , HP Petrol Bunk
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹27.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Elandanur, near Ayyapan Temple, Manali New Town
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town, near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
125/25, Elandanur, Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Elandanur,, Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹7.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
KGL Nagar, near Royal Roofings - Roofing Sheets Manufacturers-Suppliers-in chennai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Kalaignar Nagar, opp. Thiruvalluvar Statue, Block 270 Manali New Town,, SARASWATHI Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Ayya Kovil St, Elandanur,, Ayya Kovil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Elandanur, ayya kovil street, St. Antony's Church
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
690 sqft₹14.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for Rent
Rajaji Nagar, Nehru Nagar, near AVK STORE
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
vichoor High Road, Kalakkral, Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,000 sqft₹4.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town, Near Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
₹ 59,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,250 sqft₹13.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vichoor Industrial Estate, Chennai for Rent
6737+2HG, Kalakkral, Manali New Town, Manali, Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
₹ 33,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹16.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Periya Thoppu, Manali New Town Ayyappa Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties