Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Shanti Nagar Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Shanti Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Siddaiah Road, Bangalore for Rent
Shed on rent, Before Urvashi Theatre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.9 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
8th Main Rd, SLV INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, 2nd Stage,, Sunlight Automation Pvt Ltd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neelasandra, Bangalore for Rent
2, East St, Rose Garden, Richard Xavier's colony, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
107 sqft₹65.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
unegundlapalli, Ambedkar Veedhi, Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India,
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neelasandra, Bangalore for Rent
412 Rajeshawari Layout Challagatt Kanger, Just behind the Mari Gold International
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Nrupathunga Rd, SMH EMERGENCY
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sir M. Vishveshwaraih
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Neelasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Rose Garden Neelasandra, JK Brands & Solutions
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Koramangala, Bangalore for Rent
Audugodi Main Road, Near More SuperMarket
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kuruburahalli, Bangalore for Rent
kuruburahalli main rd, SIF karnataka kuruburahalli
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Adugodi, Bangalore for Rent
Tavarekere, near Forum Mall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties