Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Balagaranahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Balagaranahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
11th Cross Rd Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra near Grand Mart HYPER MARKET and Andhra Bank, Andhra Bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Thirupalya, Bangalore for Rent
Thirupalya hulemangala road near manjushree bakery, GM Infinite Ecity Town
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road,, Velankani Tech Park,
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapura Main Road, Maruti Suzuki Commercial
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout - A Block, Splendid Skylines
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹119.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd, Hal Layout, near , Near Dakshin Honda
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
AECS B Block , near State Bank of India
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Muneshwara Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
GARVEBHAVIPALYA, Muneshwara Nagar, Aktis Engineering Solutions Pvt Ltd
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹7.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Office in Akshayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
DLF Newtown, Safari Shopping Mart
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sector 2 22nd Cross, HSR Club Road,, Near HSR Club, GK vale
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Bellandur, Bangalore for Rent
Green Glen Layout, Suncity Apartments Owners Association
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
22nd Cross Rd 3rd Sector, Namma MTR - HSR Layout and Jupiter Office Solution (stationery & Gift Shop)
₹ 40,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
BTM 4th Stage Addischetan Layout, near RTO Office Devaranachikanna Halli, RTO Office Devaranachikanna Halli
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
HN tower, salarpuria serenity apartment
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
17th Cross Road Sector 7, Brother Barley Brewing Company
₹ 4 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
5th Block Hbr Layout, Near HSR BDA Complex
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹9.38 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
7th Sector, Vasudev Adiga's
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Rupena Agrahara, Hosur Rd, Jaguar Marqland
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 45,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,150 sqft₹22.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Krimson square, Near Central Silk Board, Junction, Hosur Rd, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 21 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Crores
Deposit (Negotiable)
28,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Ngr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
NGR Layout,Sadhguru Saibaba School, near Sai baba temple,, Mahindra Showroom
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
8th Phase, Near Jambu Savari Dinne Water Storage Reservoir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Next to Karnataka Bank (Bilekahalli branch) S.V. Arcade Devarachikkanahalli IIM Post, Devarachikkanahalli Rd,, opp Akshara Eye Hospital
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd,, More Megastore
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹129.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jp Nagar Phase 8, Bangalore for Rent
Kothnur Main Rd, State Bank of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
BTM 2nd Stage, Balaji Apartments
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties