Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Balagaranahalli Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Balagaranahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
apollo diecast, opp to Buhler gate no 3
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
8,300 sqft₹24.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumagondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Near Upkar Spring Field, Upkar Spring Field
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Upkar Spring Field, Bangalore for Rent
Thirumagondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India, thuj
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guddahatti Gate, Bangalore for Rent
sahastra encalave, near Heritage Foods limited, Attibele Industrial area
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,155 sqft₹17.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Balagaranahalli Neralur, Post, Surana Nagar,, Shree Parshwa Susheel Dham Swetamber Jain Temple
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,600 sqft₹5.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Gudahatti Rd, Shree Parshwa Susheel Dham Swetamber Jain Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neraluru, , Bangalore for Rent
Raghava Nagar , Rahul Printexp
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neralur, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Balagaranahalli Neralur, Near Jain Temple - Pravachan Hall
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attibele Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur road, Guestline Hotel
₹ 2.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, near, Ramee Guestline Hotel
₹ 20.48 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.05 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ynr Enclave, Bangalore for Rent
YNR ENCLAVE , Behind HP Petrol Bunk
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Yadavanahalli,, St. Antony's Church
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Yadavanahalli, St. Antony's Church
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Village, Chandapura post, Bommasandra Industrial Area
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
tranquil city, Chandrapura Zilla Panchayat
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, , Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road,, Near Nallappa Nursery
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd, Heelalige, Sri Chaitanya Techno School Chandapura
₹ 1.74 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.71 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Lake Rd, jockey industries
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hebbagodi, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Vidya vahini public school
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,423 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommsandra, Bangalore for Rent
4th Phase B, Cube Auto Industries
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
20,Bommasandra junction near canara bank hosur main rd bangalore 560019,
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹56.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
BOMMASANDRA JIGINI LINK RD, Bostic India Pvt Ltd
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
KSSIDC Industrial Estate, Karnataka Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic City, 5th cross, Near Canara Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sarjapura , Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur, Iyangar's basket
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties