Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Balagaranahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Attibele Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
4th cross, Michelle Bearing
₹ 2.86 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, , near Ramee Guestline Hotel
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige road , Opposite to Silicon Suncity Layout
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
437 sqft₹45.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
Phase - 3 , Near D mart
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bommasandra , Bangalore for Rent
21ST KM HOSU MAIN ROAD, BANGALORE 560099, OPPOSITE D MART
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Bommasandra , Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd, above KPN Travels , Girias bommasandra
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹24.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Jigani Link Road, Bangalore for Rent
near yarandahalli , next to ganaga minerals
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹43.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in R15, Kssidc Industrial Estate, Bommasandra, Bommasandra Jigani Link Rd, 2nd Phase, Yarandahalli, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India, Bangalore for Rent
Yarandahalli, Bommasandra,, state bank of india
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
veersandra 2 nd stage Kss idc industrial estate, Doddamma Temple
₹ 1.7 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Electronic City , Bangalore for Rent
KSSIDC Industrial Estate, Q-11, Veerasandra 2nd Stage, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, S R Aerospace Solutions LLP
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,, D Mart
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
sarjapur circle, Sarjapura Police Station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapura rd , Sarjapur Police Station
₹ 3.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,600 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Vm7h+ffp, Rayasandra, Doddanagamangala Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India, Bangalore for Rent
Doddanagamangala ,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sv Pleasanta Block-2, Sv Pleasanta, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India, Bangalore for Rent
Nagraj buildings, school
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1 sqft₹10,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road,near Confident Oxygen Mall
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Nagraj buildings, school
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1 sqft₹10,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Dommasandra , Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur ROad , Dommasandra chruch
₹ 1.4 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,470 sqft₹95.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,, St. Therese of Child Jesus Church, Dommasandra
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,470 sqft₹68.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Dommasandra Sarjapura Road, Mahendra Showroom
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Rayasandra, Bangalore for Rent
veerabhadreshwara nilaya, om shree water supply
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹15.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hanumanthnagar, Bangalore for Rent
Konappana Agrahara, Banashankari,, PES Degree College
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹14.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Beratena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
Off. Hosur main Road, Near Play Factory
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Bannerughatta, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Rd near JD Mara slum, Bannerghatta Rd near JD Mara slum
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Naganathapura, Bangalore for Rent
venkateshwara nilayam, sai canteen
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties