Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in hyderabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Srinagar Colony Road
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Srinagar Colony Road Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Ameerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Ameerpet Rd,, Anand Bazar Exclusive
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Office
Shanti Nagar , Adi Mallik Enterprises
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Gouri Shankar Nagar Colony, Hyderabad School of Business
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Ameerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Ground Floor, Arunodaya, Dharam Karam Rd, Ameerpet, ShivBagh, Raja Rajeswari Bank
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
S R Nagar, Axis Bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
patel avenue,, Ratna Hospital
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹7.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Model Colony,, ESIC Hospital
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Film Nagar, Road Number 2, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Mayuri Marg, Near Gitanjali SENIOR SCHOOL
₹ 54,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,160 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanath Nagar Rd, D Mart
₹ 45,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
SHYAMLAL BUILDING, Near Pearl Apartments
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Durga Bhawani Nagar, Giani Zail Singh Nagar,, Near Punjab National Bank
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kakatiya Hills, Hotel Jubilee Ridge
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Available From
Office in Patigadda, Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Indian Airlines Colony, US Consulate General
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Shaikpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar, near , Madhavi Indane Gas Agency
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹29.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Street Number 2 Santosh Nagar,, Anusha Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Madhapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Arunodaya Colony Near , KNM Smile Dental Clinic
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
KAVURI HILL, , DMART
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
S.P Road Sindhi Colony, Chutneys Banquet Hall
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sindhi Colony,, Chutneys Banquet Hall
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,620 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Moghal Nagar, , RISE HOSPITALS
₹ 1.42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17.01 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,050 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Moghal Nagar, , RISE HOSPITALS
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,150 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Silicon Valley,, Near HDFC Bank,
₹ 1.95 Lacs +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Office in Madhapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Hitech City, Near Image Gardens Function Hall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
APIIC Rd, IDA Kukatpally, Prashanth Nagar Court
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties