Office Space in Ameerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lal bangla cricket indoor ground, Lal bangla cricket indoor ground
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,765 sqft₹33.99 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties