Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in hyderabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in West Marredpally
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in West Marredpally Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Vasavi Nagar Colony, Karkhana, Hyderabad for Rent
vasavi nagar, Secunderabad Club
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Kailasaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahankali St, behind Old Manju Theater,, Minerva Grand Hotel - Secunderabad
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹28.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Office in Shivaji Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Regimental Bazaar, near Tr PS Gopalapuram
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Trimulgherry , Hyderabad for Rent
Lal Bahadur Colony,, near Saboo Hyundai
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Ravi Co-op Housing Society, SRV Engineers
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.56 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹23.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Office in Trimulgherry, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramagundam Rd, Ward No 7, Sri Balaji Exclusive Dhaba
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Trimulgherry, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramagundam Rd, Ward No 7, Sri Balaji Exclusive Dhaba
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties