Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Begumpur, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Begumpur, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shivalik, Delhi for Rent
malviya nagar , Fresh & Local
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivalik B Block Main Park, Delhi for Rent
Shivalik main road opp malviya nagar , Malviya Nagar
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Block C, Laxmi Narayan Mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
980 sqft₹153.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Shivalik Colony, , South Indian Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,970 sqft₹50.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Malviya Nagar,
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹24.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.8 km from Saket
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
DDA FLATS, NEAR DDA Central park
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
C Block, Component Fitness
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalu Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Vijay Mandal Enclave , FIITJEE Kalu Sarai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹4.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hauz Khas, Delhi for Rent
malviya nagar , near meera's house
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Adchini, Delhi for Rent
Sri Aurobindo Marg, The Mother's International School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kalu Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Sri Aurobindo Marg, Vijay Mandal Enclave,, The Mother's International School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Geetanjali Enclave, VNA Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Shivalik Colony, Malviya Nagar metro station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹56.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in 5b, Adchini Road, Delhi for Rent
sri aurobindo marg, Patanjali Arogya Kendra, adhchini
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sultanpur
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Khirki Extension, Delhi for Rent
Near om sai store gd 27, Panchsheel Extension
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
581 sqft₹27.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Gandhi Park, Krishna mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Khirki Main Rd, Block J, Khirki Extension, Shri Sai Baba Mandir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
680 sqft₹22.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Hauz Rani,Block J, Shri Sai Baba Mandir
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
670 sqft₹17.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
khirki village opposit mgf mall saket, near mandir
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties