Godown/Warehouse in Khirki Extension, Delhi for Rent
JE-5 Khirki Extn Main Road, Opp. Tikona Park
₹ 23,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹23.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties