Godown/Warehouse in Ent Care Centre , Dr B.k Agarwal, Delhi for Rent
Vikaspuri, New, dr bk aggarwal ent doctor
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹65.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties