Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ganesh Nagar, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Ganesh Nagar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Katemanivali Rd Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Dr. Kasle's Shriyash Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan East, Mumbai for Rent
Kailash Nagar, VAISHNAVI PARK
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchpada Gaon Near Trinity School,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Sant Namdev Wadi, near Jarimari Mandir Tisgaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, Narayani English School
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lokgram, Mumbai for Rent
Santoshi Mata Rd, Achievers College Arts & Commerce
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan , Mumbai for Rent
kalyan shil road, Padma Bai Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Metro Junction Mall
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹782.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nobero Clothing Store - Metro Junction Mall, Mumbai for Rent
H No 1129, shil phata rd nr kharat zim netivali kalyan
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lokgram, Mumbai for Rent
Lokgram, INOX Metro Junction Mall
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
990 sqft₹151.52 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties