Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Neeti Bagh, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Neeti Bagh, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in South Extension Ii, Delhi for Rent
masjid moth, opp uday park
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.6 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Gautam Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Mohinder Kumar Jain Marg, Father Agnel School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,515 sqft₹39.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gautam Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Kumar Jain Marg, Father Agnel School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in South Extension Ii, , Delhi for Rent
Masjid Moth Rd, Tekchand House
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹56,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹62.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Gautam Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Hardev Puri, road , Radha Krishna Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
801 sqft₹62.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in South Extension Ii, Delhi for Rent
Masjid Moth Village New Delhi, Delhi 110049, Kerala to Delhi Food corner
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gautam Nagar,, Delhi for Rent
gautam Nagar rd, Gautam Nagar Post Office
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹112.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur Jat, Delhi for Rent
h.no.120,Prem Singh road, UCO Bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
535 sqft₹46.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in South Extension Ii, Delhi for Rent
next to HP Petrol Pump, South Extension Il, Westside - South Ex., Delhi
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur Jat, Delhi for Rent
Siri Fort, The Lightscape Studio | Photography & Videography
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur Jat,, Delhi for Rent
Shahpur Jat, Shahpur Jat Market
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur Jat,, Delhi for Rent
Siri Fort, Dada Jungi House Ln
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.9 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur , Delhi for Rent
Shahpur Jat, near jungi hose, Shahpur Jat, Siri Fort New Delhi, Delh,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur Jat, Delhi for Rent
dada jungi, Siri Fort
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹38.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shahpur Jat, Delhi for Rent
DDA Flats DDA Park, Shahpur Jat, Shree Shiv Shakti Mandir
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties