Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 38, Faridabad | Rent Godown Near Sector 38, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sunny Bhadana Sb, Faridabad for Rent
sunny bhadana , shiv Durga vihar near badarpur toll plaza
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
401 sqft₹42.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Katan Pahari, Faridabad for Rent
I-Block, Lakkarpur, , IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur near IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37, Faridabad for Rent
Metro pillar 437, Sarai Metro Station
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37, Faridabad for Rent
near sarai metro station pillar 437, Sarai Metro Station
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹4.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Opp To Sector 27d, Faridabad for Rent
F8H3+GJ4, Sector 27D, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, near sarai metro station metro pillar nom 437
₹ 17.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹51.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹38.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Durga Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Katan Pahari, Ankit Herbal India
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 42, Faridabad for Rent
RPS Green Valley, gurukul rd , Green Valley Plaza
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹92.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lakkarpur, Delhi for Rent
Shiv Durga Vihar, KALKA GRNERAL STORE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
668 sqft₹14.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 42, Faridabad for Rent
Green field colony, Shiv Narayan Mandir, RPS Green Valley
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur, near Avni Pharmacy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 39,, Delhi for Rent
Suraj Kund Badkhal Rd, , Ibiza Town
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 27c, Faridabad for Rent
Pocket C, Sunflame Enterprises (P) Ltd.
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 42, Faridabad for Rent
Greenfield colony, Hanuman Mandir, Dayal Nagar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 27d, Faridabad for Rent
Katan Pahari, Shiv Durga Vihar, RDC Concrete ( India ) Pvt. Ltd Faridabad
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Doon Bharti Public School rd , Doon Bharti Public School Shiv Durga Vihar
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
489 sqft₹12.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
surajkund main road ,lakkarpur, Avantika Vatika
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹31.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Surajkund, Delhi for Rent
BADKAL RD, near Bharat Petroleum
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,685 sqft₹37.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lakkarpur, Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
E-240, Jagriti General store
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 42, Faridabad for Rent
Greenfield Rd, , green field gate no 6, faridabad
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.2 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Faridabad for Rent
Urban Blossom, C 21, Greenfield Colony Block B, Greenfields, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, URBAN BLOSSOM
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Green Field Colony Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
Anagpur,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 42, Faridabad for Rent
Green Fields Colony,, Omaxe Hills
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Surajkund, Faridabad for Rent
B-997, Greenfield Colony Block B, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, Green Field Colony Faridabad
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,120 sqft₹5.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Faridabad for Rent
Gurukul Rd, Omaxe Hills II
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹67.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties