Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sultanpur Dabas, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Sultanpur Dabas, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
Q2CW+2PJ, Puth Khurd, Delhi, 110039, Radha Krishna Mandir (Pooth khurd, Delhi)
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹76,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,474 sqft₹15.36 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd , Delhi for Rent
Main socity stand , near Pasta King
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
bawana road, Aggarwal Mandir
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
bawana rd, Nitya journal store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
Main, Bawana Rd, Goyal Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd Village, Delhi for Rent
pipe line road , near by neelgiri
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,680 sqft₹11.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
Firni road, Tulips International School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
Puth Khurd Village, near Dada Sadh Maharaj Temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, , Delhi for Rent
Q394+W6G, Firni Rd, , Bawana puth khurd
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,604 sqft₹11.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Puth Khurd Village,, Maharishi Valmiki Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Puth Khurd Village,, Maharishi Valmiki Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd, Delhi for Rent
Bawana rd, Puth Khurd, near by Maharishi Valmiki Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd Village , Delhi for Rent
White Leaf Public School , Maharishi Valmiki Hospital
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puth Khurd Village, Delhi for Rent
Government of, Maharishi Valmiki Hospital
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹59.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Main Bawana Road, near,punjab national bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹12.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Barwala, Delhi for Rent
Sector 35, RK ELECTRICALS
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Barwala, Delhi for Rent
Barwala rd , RK ELECTRICALS
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,275 sqft₹9.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
SECTOR 36, Barwala helipad
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹25.28 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, Sector 36, Rohini, Delhi, 110039, Rohini Heliport (Sector 36, Rohini, Delhi)
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Barwala, Delhi for Rent
Bawana Rd, VILLAGE&P.O, Barwala Delhi, 110039 India, CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Barwala, Delhi for Rent
Q367+QF2, phirani Community Centre Barwala Delhi
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Sector 3, Shiv Shakti Hardware And Electrical
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana Road, Delhi for Rent
Bawana Road, Raj Mandir Hypermarket
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
barwala, Dada Than Wale ka MANDIR
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karala, Delhi for Rent
Baldev Vihar, Shiv Mandir
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties