Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Gharora Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Dreams In Sector 2

near vidyasagar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,095
per sq. ft.
31,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
495 X 64 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

Plot For Sale In Ballabgarh

Arya Nagar, Near DAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,166
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In  Ballabgarh1/8
12/05/2026
Available From
13/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

milk plant rd near D.A.V. Public School - Ballabhgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,482
per sq. ft.
1,908 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/03/2026
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sale In Ballabhgarh

Uncha Gaon, Near Vishwa Bharti Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
29,473
per sq. ft.
95 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Uncha Gaon Near Vishwa Bharti Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,923
per sq. ft.
855 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
18/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 3

Raja Nahar Singh Colony, near Gokuldham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
73,913
per sq. ft.
115 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/01/2026
Available From
08/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bhagat Sigh Colony

Sector 4, near Uma Bharti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Mohana Rd, Yadav Colony, near Zenith Hospital Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,35,294
per sq. ft.
425 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/04/2026
Available From
11/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Sector 104

Mansha Group Flats Sector 104 Faridabad, Tigaon Road, Gharwali Colony, Sector 4, Heights, Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,609
per sq. ft.
22,283 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/12/2025
Available From
12/12/2025

Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,006
per sq. ft.
785 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
26/01/2026
Available From
27/01/2026
Posted On
32 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Gharwali Colony, Sector 4, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,450
per sq. ft.
1,224 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/12/2025
Available From
31/12/2025

Not under loan
3.02 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,888
per sq. ft.
3,402 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
20/12/2025
Available From
21/12/2025
Posted On
98 X 35 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Chawla Colony, Sector 4 NEAR Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
360 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
36 X 10 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,833
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
06/02/2026
Available From
07/02/2026
Posted On
45 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

bhallabhgarh NEAR Pradhan Mantri Kaushal Kendra Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,829
per sq. ft.
820 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
10/12/2025
Available From
11/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 21 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Gharwali Colony, near Ballabgarh Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,742
per sq. ft.
2,447 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/01/2026
Available From
04/01/2026
Posted On
52 X 47 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In 227, Bohra Enclave East, Bhraman Wara, Bhikam Colony, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India

singla photostudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
17,333
per sq. ft.
750 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
14/02/2026
Available From
15/02/2026
Posted On
47 X 16 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgrh

Radha Nagar, near India Family Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,466
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaNeelam Chowk Ajronda Metro StationSavana TempleSec 21 DSector 28

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Bhudutt Colony, ndear Bhaiya Ji Ballabgharh Wale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,731
per sq. ft.
11,587 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shree Kunj Bihari Enclave In Ballabhgarh

Shani Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
857
per sq. ft.
4,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/14
18/02/2026
Available From
19/02/2026
Posted On
150 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Bhudutt Colony, ndear Bhaiya Ji Ballabgharh Wale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.66 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,727
per sq. ft.
9,900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026

Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,023
per sq. ft.
2,718 sqft
Plot Area
08/11/2022
Available From
02/03/2026
Posted On
72 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Ballabhgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
296
per sq. ft.
13,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
09/03/2023
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
150 X 90 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

near sabzi mandi, near ST. A.P.J SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
12,578
per sq. ft.
477 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/04/2024
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Ballabhgarh

near sabzi mandi, near ST. A.P.J SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,333
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/04/2024
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Gharora?

The prices of plots in Gharora, Faridabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Gharora?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Gharora by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Gharora?

Gharora is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Gharora. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Gharora. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Gharora?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Gharora. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Gharora?