Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

8 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Jambhulwadi Pune

Plot For Sale In Jambulwadi

jambulwadi marathi shahi hotel near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,333
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Jambulwadi1/5
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026

Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Jambhulwadi1/2
15/02/2026
Available From
16/02/2026

Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
918
per sq. ft.
2,178 sqft
Plot Area
16/01/2026
Available From
17/01/2026

Not under loan
24 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,200
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/05/2026
Available From
13/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/09/2025
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 67 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Jambhulwadi near Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,500
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

jain temple rd, near Maruti Temple, Jambhulwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,500
per sq. ft.
5,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi Lake

Near Shivkrupa medical Jambhulwadi ??????? ?????? ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,322
per sq. ft.
2,722 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

jambhulwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Jambhulwadi1/2
15/02/2026
Available From
16/02/2026

Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
918
per sq. ft.
2,178 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Jambhulwadi
16/01/2026
Available From
17/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/09/2025
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 67 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Jambhulwadi near Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,500
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

jain temple rd, near Maruti Temple, Jambhulwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,500
per sq. ft.
5,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambulwadi

jambulwadi marathi shahi hotel near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,333
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026

Not under loan
36 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,322
per sq. ft.
2,722 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026

Not under loan
24 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,200
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/05/2026
Available From
13/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Dari Pool

Katraj near Jambhulwadi Rd near Swami samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,239
per sq. ft.
16,140 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/02/2026
Available From
16/02/2026
Posted On
160 X 100 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sairaj Shrushti

near indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
28 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Jambhulwadi Rd near Sumangal Youth Hostel and Yoga Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,500
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/01/2026
Available From
03/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Martand Srushti Group In Jambhulwadi Lake

Prabhag 36 Beena farms, Jambhulwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,144
per sq. ft.
1,660 sqft
Plot Area
11/05/2026
Available From
12/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Bangalore - Mumbai highway near Royal Dakkhan Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,200
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
30/03/2026
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
33 X 31 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Katraj

sai colony near Katraj Jain Temple, Aagam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,250
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
29/03/2026
Available From
30/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Jambhale Patil Baug near Nikhil Construction Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
850
per sq. ft.
15,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026

Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,891
per sq. ft.
1,850 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/02/2026
Available From
19/02/2026

Not under loan
68 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
312
per sq. ft.
21,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
284
per sq. ft.
43,560 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambhulwadi Rd,near Antarashtriya Kusti Sankul, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,200
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
29/04/2023
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Jambhulwadi Lake, Dari Pul near 7 Miracle Lounge & Restro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,012
per sq. ft.
1,580 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026

Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,530
per sq. ft.
3,267 sqft
Plot Area
14/06/2024
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
35 X 94 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Katraj

Bhilarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,346
per sq. ft.
2,228 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
22/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
44 X 51 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Pune - Satara Rd, near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
5,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
30/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
110 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

near SHELAR VILLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/12/2025
Available From
09/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Katraj

Mangdewadi, near Shri Radha-Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
120
per sq. ft.
10,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Jambhulwadi?

The prices of plots in Jambhulwadi, Pune are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Jambhulwadi?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Jambhulwadi by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Jambhulwadi?

Jambhulwadi is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Jambhulwadi. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Jambhulwadi. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Jambhulwadi?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Jambhulwadi. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Jambhulwadi?

Jambhulwadiis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Jambhulwadi then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Jambhulwadi are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.