nbrank,desc

28 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Balaji Pride, Chembur  2nd road , near chembur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹29,891 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride, Chembur For Sale  In Chembur1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4 BHK Flat In Sunbeam For Sale In Chembur East

Chembur Gaothan, near SBI Chembur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sunbeam For Sale  In Chembur East1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tina Bliss Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Maitri Park

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutvani For Sale In Chembur East

Amrutvani  near fine arts chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Fontana For Sale In Palava

Casa Fontana   Casa Fontana E, Downtown, Palava, Dombivli, II, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nidhi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur East

Sai Nidhi Cooperative Housing Society  Sai Nidhi Cooperative Housing Society, Ghatla, Suresh Pednekar Rd, Nagesh Patilwadi, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,528 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Swami Tower, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹31,481 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Hari Krupa Chs For Sale In Chembur

Sanjay Nagar near AFAC Junior College Of Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Om Sharvana Bhava Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur

Jai Ambe Nagar near Multi Speciality Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Darshan Chembur For Sale In Chembur

3V5W+QJ5, DK Sandu Marg, Chembur Gaothan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹22,987 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,978 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ambe For Sale In Chembur East

JAI AMBE C.H.S., OPP. B.M.C. SCHOOL, CHEMBUR NAKA, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, behind STATE BANK OF PATIALA, Jai Ambe Nagar, Chembur Gaothan, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 72.895317
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Shankar Vilas Chs For Sale In Chembur

Near Lucky House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹31,847 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond Garden For Sale In Chembur

Diamond Garden  403-A, 7th Cross Rd Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In F Residences For Sale In Chembur

Panchashil nagar, Amar mahal junction, beside sahakar cinema , tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Majestic Avighna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Avighna CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹23,391 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Anusmera Celeste  N.G Acharya Marg near Natural Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹49,296 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Balmurali Chs For Sale In Chembur

Balmurali CHS 49b, 11th Rd Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,396 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Re Infra Aera For Sale In Chembur

RE Infra Aera  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,591 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Re Infra Aera For Sale In Chembur

RE Infra Aera  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Anusmera Celeste  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Sai Srishti For Sale In Chembur East

Sai Dham Marg, Opp. N Royale Lawns, Gulab Park Colony, Vasant Vihar Complex, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹35,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Residency For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹27,709 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chembur gaothan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chembur gaothan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chembur gaothan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chembur gaothan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chembur gaothan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chembur gaothan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chembur gaothan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chembur gaothan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!