nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chembur , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chembur below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nivas For Sale In Chembur

KRISHNA NIVAS  Station Avenue Rd, near Bal Vikas Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹43,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Nivas For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Shanti Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Tilak Nagar , near Saraswati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tilak Shanti Chs For Sale  In Chembur East
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹33,945 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Poddar Spraha Diamond For Sale In Chembur

near AFAC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹22,987 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In F Residences For Sale In Chembur

Panchashil nagar, Amar mahal junction, beside sahakar cinema , tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Avighna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Avighna CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Re Infra Aera For Sale In Chembur

RE Infra Aera  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹13,591 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Anusmera Celeste  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Chembur West near The Royal Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory For Sale In Chembur East

VaibhavLaxmi Queens Glory  Near Acharay college chembur, Subhash nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Avenue For Sale In Chembur East

VaibhavLaxmi Queens Avenue  Near N. G. Acharya & D. K. Marathe College of Arts, Science & Commerce, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Avenue For Sale  In Chembur East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahir Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Mahir Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹15,460 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kyraa Ariso Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rite Skyluxe, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Rite Skyluxe, Chembur  Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tigon Elite For Sale In Chembur

Tigon Elite  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, om sai nandeep chs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹28,197 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Poddar Spraha Diamond For Sale In Chembur East

Subhash Nagar , Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Jaydeep Estella For Sale In Chembur East

Gami Jaydeep Estella  Nera NG Achrya college,Subhash nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹15,990 per sq.ft.
₹87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,893 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Safal Shree Saraswati For Sale In Chembur East

Safal Shree Saraswati  Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg opp. Acharya Marathe college, Vaibhav Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Orion For Sale In Chembur

Ruparel Orion  Ruparel Orion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹32,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Aastha For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Aastha  Swastik Park, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Estate For Sale In Chembur

Kukreja Estate  Kukreja Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukreja Estate

Standalone Building, Chembur naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹29,839 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Kripa, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Hari Kripa, Chembur  Ghatla,Near Chembur Karnatak High School And College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Gurudev Chs Chembur Naka For Sale In Chembur Naka

chembur naka, behind monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Gokul  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Annex For Sale In Chembur

Sky Annex  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹16,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In A R Vintage For Sale In Chembur

A R Vintage  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹18,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chembur Shravan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹16,205 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Good Relation For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹15,859 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gami And Jaydeep Elanza For Sale In Chembur

Gami And Jaydeep Elanza  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,948 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Queens Park For Sale In Chembur

Vaibhav Queens Park  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹1,547 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
10,018 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chembur gaothan without brokerage?

Yes! In Chembur gaothan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chembur gaothan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chembur gaothan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chembur gaothan?

Properties available in Chembur gaothan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chembur gaothan?

To determine property prices in Chembur gaothan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.