nbrank,desc

144 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Golf Course Road , Faridabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Golf Course Road , Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sector 4

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sector 41/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale  In Dlf Phase 51/28
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Maple Heights  Ansal Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sun City  Suncity, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon

Dlf Wellington Estate  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 4 Bhk Duplex Pent House With Servent Quarter, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹32,709 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,363 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  Golf Course Rd,Near Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township For Sale In D Block Suncity

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Grove  Park Dr, Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Appartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Regency Park Ii For Sale In Sector-27

Dlf Regency Park Ii  5, DLF Phase IV, Sector 27, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Sultanpur

builder floor  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd ,Near Sultanpur metro station and Mahayco Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

3 BHK Flat In East West Apartment For Sale In Sector 54

Golf Corse Road,Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,353 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 28 Near Janpratinidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase V For Sale In Sector-54

Dlf City Phase V  DLF Phase V Gurgaon , Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹23,114 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹24,713 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golf course road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golf course road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golf course road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golf course road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golf course road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golf course road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golf course road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golf course road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!