nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Kurla , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Kurla , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Faiq Manzil For Sale In Kurla

faiq manzil  Takshashila Nagar , near Quresh Nagar Hill Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Faiq Manzil For Sale  In Kurla
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sion

Sion Chunabhatti, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale  In Sion
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Flat In Ulfat Bhai Building For Sale In Kurla

Takshashila Nagar, Near Gulzar Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Devratna Nagar Chs For Sale In Chunabhatti

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Darshan Society For Sale In Sion

Swadeshi Mills Rd, MHADA Colony, Chunabhatti near Chunabhatti Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kings My Homes For Sale In Sion Chunabhatti

Kings My Homes  Sion Chunabhatti, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla

HDIL Galaxy Apartments  Ashok Samrat Road, Takshashila Nagar, Qureshi Nagar, Kurla East, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla

HDIL Galaxy Apartments  HDIL Galaxy Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment Kurla East For Sale In Kurla

Galaxy Apartments Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Eastern Winds For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road

Shree Krishna Eastern Winds  Eastern Winds, Plot 3-4B, Next to Shetty College, Opp Bhuntara bhavan, Kurla East, Mumbai, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,985 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern Winds For Sale In Kurla

EASTERN WINDS  Takshashila Nagar, Qureshi Nagar, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,148 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Eastern Winds For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sitaram Apartments For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹21,196 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Zia Complex For Sale In Kurla East

Buntara Bhavana Marg, Near Buntara Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Swadesi Mill For Sale In Sion

Swadesi Mill  AM DOSAJI BUILDING Swadeshi Mills Rd, 115/66, Swadeshi Mills Rd, Tadwadi, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Astahavinayak For Sale In Kurla East

Kapadia Nagar near kurla police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rang Chs For Sale In Sion

MHADA Colony, Near Reliance Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹19,038 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Sion

Shree Swami Sankul  VJ Patil Marg, Sementri Road, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,602 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Sarita Apartments For Sale In Chunabhatti

opp jogani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,637 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat In Chistya Nagar Chs For Sale In Amrut Nagr

amrut nagar mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,811 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,295 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹17,220 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hill road nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hill road nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hill road nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hill road nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hill road nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hill road nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hill road nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hill road nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!