nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Kudsaware Wadi , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Kudsaware Wadi , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Apartment For Sale In Vangani,
vakratunda apartment Savare Road, near Vidya Vikas School Vangani
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,297 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Golden Nest Building , Vangni East For Sale In Vangani East
38X2+373, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Gagangiri Residency Vagngani Pashane For Sale In Pashane Road
Pashane, road near Vangani Railway station
Under Loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹4,401 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Anna Smurthy Chs For Sale In Neral
RAJ BAUG COMPLEX, near
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vangani East
Standalone Building, Station Road, near Vangani post office
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,680 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sana Apartment For Sale In Vangani
kala nagar near Vangani Railway station foot over bridge
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vangani
standalone building, Railway Crossing Rd near spandan hospital
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Shiv Utsav For Sale In Vangani
Maruti Shiv Utsav Vangani station road Near grampanchit
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹2,636 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Shiv Utsav For Sale In Vangani
Maruti Shiv Utsav Than, At Post Priya Shopping Centre
Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Residen For Sale In Vangani
Dhavale gaon
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Devbhoomo Reaidential Comex Chs For Sale In Vangani
Kala Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Vangali
standalone building, Hanuman Mandir, Parekar - Wasti, Vangali, Maharashtra 413106
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Complex For Sale In Vangani
Himalaya Complex Pashane Road, Pashane, Vangani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gurudham Society For Sale In Vangani
opposite dolphin English high school
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela For Sale In Vangani
SAI LEELA neral badlapur rd Near Valley View Farmhouse -
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,804 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dhru Residansy For Sale In Vangani
ullas rivar
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Raj Group For Sale In Vangani
Neral-Badlapur Rd, union BANK OF INDIA VANGANI
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Perfect Davos Residency For Sale In Vangani
Perfect Davos Residency Neral - Badlapur Rd, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503, India
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Complex For Sale In Vangani
Himalaya Complex, Vangani, Ambernath Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 421504, India
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,973 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Krupa Apt Vangani For Sale In Hp Petrol Pump, Karjat Rd, Near Sai Seva Hospital, East, Badlapur, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503, India
Ganesh krupa apt vangani Karjat Road
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,645 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Kpz Dhruv Residency Nx For Sale In Vangani
Kpz Dhruv Residency Nx Vangani Gain Rd
Under Loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹2,935 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa,wangani For Sale In Vangani
shree samarth krupa,wangani Karjat Highway,, Near HP PETROL PUMP - SHREE SADGURUKRUPA AUTOMOBILES, Vangani
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Apartment Vangani For Sale In Vangani East
Badlapur Matheran Road,NEAR HP PETROL PUMP
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vijay Apartment For Sale In Vangani
NEAR HP PETROL PUMP
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Complex For Sale In Vangani
Himalaya Complex Himalaya complex
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Kudsaware wadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kudsaware wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Kudsaware wadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kudsaware wadi.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kudsaware wadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kudsaware wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kudsaware wadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kudsaware wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!