nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Goregaon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Goregaon Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Stanadlone Budiling For Sale In Dhavale
Badlapur Rd, near sunshine swapna nagari Dhavale, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,523 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Samarpan City For Sale In Badlapur
Badlapur Highway, Vangani near taragan villa
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
1/10West
Parking
1 RK Flat In Badlapur East, Badlapur East For Sale In Sunshine Swapna Nagari
Neral - Badlapur Road, Chamtoli,
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Saivishwa For Sale In Chembur
Sai Prasad Saivishwa Sai Prasad Saivishwa, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Saivishwa For Sale In Chembur
Sai Prasad Saivishwa Sai Prasad Saivishwa, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹96.6 Lacs
₹12,611 per sq.ft.
₹55,365/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In La Casa By Fairway Realty For Sale In 473m+398, Karjat Rd, Dhavale, Maharashtra 421503, India
Fairway Realty Vangani
Not under loan₹
₹21.94 Lacs
₹3,350 per sq.ft.
₹12,576/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In La Arihant Estate, Vangani For Sale In Kasgaon Dhaba
La Arihant Estate, Vangani Badlapur-Karjat highway
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,617 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kasgaon
Kasgaon near The Alka's Family Restaurant and Bar
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In La Arihant Heritage For Sale In Badlapur East
La Arihant Heritage Neral - Badlapur Rd
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dhura Silver Estate For Sale In Dhavale
Dhura Silver Estate Dhavale near Dr. Rathod Farm House
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
La Arihant Heritage La Arihant Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In La Arihant Heritage, Badlapur East For Sale In Badlapur East
Village Kasgaon, Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In La Arihant Heritage, Badlapur East For Sale In Badlapur East
La Arihant Heritage, Badlapur east Neral - Badlapur Rd, Kasgaon, Maharashtra 421503
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
La Arihant Heritage Badlapur east
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
La Arihant Heritage La Arihant Heritage
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
La Arihant Heritage La Arihant Heritage Neral - Badlapur Rd Kasgaon, Maharashtra 421503 India
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
La Arihant Heritage Neral-Badlapur Rd, Kasgaon,
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In La Arihant Heritage For Sale In Badlapur East
La Arihant Heritage Neral - Badlapur Rd Kasgaon
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In La Arihant Heritage Phase Ii For Sale In Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation
Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In La Arihant Heritag For Sale In Neral
Neral-Badlapur Rd, Kasgaon, Maharashtra 421503, India
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pethe Atharv Residency For Sale In Shiv Mandir Dhavle Gaon
Pethe Atharv Residency NEAR Shiv Mandir Dhavle Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vangani
Dhavale, near shiv mandir
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Goregaon without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Goregaon?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goregaon.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goregaon?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goregaon?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!