nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Secunderabad , Hyderabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Secunderabad , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Sargam For Sale In Ramakrishna Puram

Banjara Sargam  Defence Quarters Aera near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Banjara Sargam For Sale  In Ramakrishna Puram1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam Appartment For Sale In Neredmet

Seetha Ram Nagar near JJ. Talent School Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sai Nilayam Appartment For Sale  In Neredmet1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Arjuna Apartments For Sale In Arjuna Apartments, Sitaram Nagar, Sitaram Nagar Colony, Dayanand Nagar, Balram Nagar, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India

Arjuna Apartments  safilguda railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arjuna Apartments For Sale  In Arjuna Apartments, Sitaram Nagar, Sitaram Nagar Colony, Dayanand Nagar, Balram Nagar, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India1/13

2 BHK Flat In Meghana Brundavanam Block -2 ,balram Nagar,safilguda,hyderabad For Sale In Balram Nagar Main Road

Balram Nagar Main Road.Safilguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

sri balaji enclave   Ramakrishna Puram near raithbazzar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Towers For Sale In Rk Puram , Neredmet

Near Rythu.Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Rrr For Sale In Malkajgiri

3rd Cross Rd, Ramakrishna Puram, SAi Residency, Sainik Nagar, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Lake Front For Sale In Secunderabad

Bank Colony, Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Trimulgherry

SHREE SAI RESIDENCY   neredmet near Ramakistapuram Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golf View Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

Golf View Enclave  Goutham Nagar, near Firefly Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Golf View Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

Golf View Enclave  Pilot Raj Kumar Road, Goutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golf View Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Neredmet

FGGH+XJW, Ramakrishnapuram Service Rd, New Balaji Colony, Bank Colony, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In R K Puram

google FGHJ+C35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Subhodaya For Sale In Trimulgherry

GK Subhodaya  Sri Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Trimulgherry, Near Good Shepherd Veterinary Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasam Aprtements For Sale In Rk Puram

Srinivasam Apartments ,Balaji colony street no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Sampath Residency, Malkajgiri For Sale In Unique International Play School, 4th Main Rd, Dayanand Nagar, Goutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

B. Dhanalakshmi, Sai krupa sampath resdy, 21_7, plotno. 48,Flat no. 202,Street no. 4,Dayanand nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyd. 500 047.(Land mark Unique International school Opposite).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Suryodaya apartments  fficers Colony, R K Puram, Tirumalagiri Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Crescents Majestic For Sale In Trimulgherry

Trimalgherry, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Flat In Sai Charan Residency For Sale In Gautham Nagar, Malkajgiri

19-52, Dayanand Nagar, Surya Complex, Goutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Swetha Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

Swetha Apartment  Officers Colony, Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Trimulgherry, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Homes For Sale In Malkajgiri

Goutham Nagar near Gautham Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

Standalone Building, Shiv Bramarambika Apartment, 123, Street Number 9, Goutham Nagar, Near FORTUNE WELLNESS CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Bramharambika For Sale In Goutham Nagar, Malkajgiri

street number 9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Meghana Homes Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Maithri Apartments For Sale In Maithri Apartments, Gopal Rao Colony, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Lal Bazaar, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neredmet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neredmet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neredmet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neredmet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neredmet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neredmet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neredmet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neredmet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!