nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Amberpet , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Amberpet , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Durga For Sale In Amberpet
vijaya durga SBI Colony, near Srinivasa Nagar colony community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Thirumal Padvathi Apartment For Sale In Amberpet
Tirumala Padmavati Aprts 2-2-647/273/D Central Excise Colony, Srinivas Nagar Colony, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet
Tulasi Nagar near Shantiniketan High School
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prudhvi Apartments For Sale In Gopal Nagar
Prudhvi Apartments 2-2, Aziz Bagh prudhvi aparments
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet
Standalone Building, Tulasi Nagar near Max Care Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sravana Residency For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet
DD Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Symphony For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet
Srivari Symphony 1109, St 1, Bagh Amberpet, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sanvi Enclave For Sale In Amberpet
Near Shivam Road Lane Beside ATI, Bagh Near Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pinaka Oerian For Sale In Bagh Amberpet
Near Shivam Road Lane Beside ATI Near Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra En For Sale In Vidhyanagar
Shivam road near Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tapasvi Apartments For Sale In Amberpet
Tapasvi Apartments Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sv Splendor For Sale In Peerzadiguda
sv splendor Bandi Sathaiah Colony, near Balaji A/C Function Hall
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet 6 Number
Shanthi Nagar near Sai Baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ksr Classic For Sale In Nallakunta
b-36 flat no 502 shriman krishna shri residency dd conlony nallakunta
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet
Shivam Rd, near Gokul Mithai Vatika
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
₹96,574/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vedasri For Sale In Amberpet
near VEDASRI Apartment,B-Lane , DD Colony, Amberpet
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet
Bagh Amberpet, near Sri Ramana Kendram, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Fortune Pearl For Sale In Shivam Rd , Dd Colony
SAI FORTUNE PEARL Indraprasth Colony, DD Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Central excise colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central excise colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Central excise colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central excise colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Central excise colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central excise colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Central excise colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central excise colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!