nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Chandra Villa , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Chandra Villa , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,397 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale  In Matunga East
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Matru Ashish For Sale In Matunga East

Kalpataru Matru Ashish  Near Madras Cafe,Bhaudaji Road ,Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹27,584 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Matru Ashish For Sale  In Matunga East1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Paavan For Sale In Matunga East

Sugee Paavan  23, KA Subramanyam Rd, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,951 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Techno Kalpana For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Techno Kalpana  Mehta Techno Kalpana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹37,683 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
2.0 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Tisai Darshan-a

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Vivaria Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Vivaria Apartment  Vivaria Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga East

Bhandarkar Rd, Matunga (C.R.), Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Tangent Sumati Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹29,110 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
6.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹28,353 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.02 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
5.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹29,104 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.79 Crores
₹29,135 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,017 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹29,158 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹29,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹26,488 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹26,522 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹26,498 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹31,481 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹31,460 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹31,505 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹26,526 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandra villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandra villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandra villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandra villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandra villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandra villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandra villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandra villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!