3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East
Bellwether Amari Matunga East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
₹4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking